Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Hello Electrical Ltd.

Doncaster, Regatul Unit

Hello Electrical Ltd., Doncaster, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 14534392 · LEI: 254900EQH4503SIYXV08 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

410.000 £ Estimate

Umsatz2023: 31.000 £2024: 190.000 £2025: 410.000 £
202320242025

Financials

Indicator31.12.202331.12.202431.12.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital1,00 £1,00 £1,00 £
Bilanzsumme1.921,00 £26.380 £80.456 £
Umsatz31.000 £e190.000 £e410.000 £e
Mitarbeiterzahl133
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter31.000 £e63.333 £e136.667 £e
Kassenbestand15.136,00 £44.659 £55.012 £
Gewinn—19.135,00 £e54.311 £e
Umsatz CAGR—512,9 %e263,7 %e
Umsatzrendite—10,1 %e13,2 %e
Verbindlichkeiten—15.450,00 £14.145,00 £
Gewinn CAGR——183,8 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2023-12-312024-12-312025-12-31
Sachanlagen9.56737.84532.250
Umlaufvermögen21.08055.97096.440
Schuldner5.94411.31141.428
Bargeld zur Verfügung15.13644.65955.012
Innerhalb eines Jahres28.726——
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten-7.646-11.46548.206
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten1.92126.38080.456
Steuern inkl. latenter Besteuerung, Zwischensumme Bilanz1.8187.1916.956
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten10319.18973.500
Aktienkapital5011
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste5319.18873.499
Zuvor angegebener Betrag103——
Anlagenmaschinen1.173758508
Kraftfahrzeuge8.39433.46728.447
Möbelbeschläge02.9352.255
Computerausrüstung06851.040
Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen11.13345.09445.820
Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen1.5667.24913.570
Anlagevermögen—37.84532.250
Gläubiger—67.43548.234
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente—2.88019.360
Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen—15.45014.145
Gesamtzugänge, einschließlich aus Unternehmenszusammenschlüssen Sachanlagen——726
Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr——6.321

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Direktor Lisa Franks

    19.08.2024 Direktor Lisa Franks

  2. Eintragung

    11.12.2022 Eintragung

  3. Sitz: Doncaster, Großbritannien

    11.12.2022 Sitz: Doncaster, Großbritannien

  4. Direktor Phillip Franks

    11.12.2022 Direktor Phillip Anthony Franks

  5. Kapital: 1,00 £

    11.12.2022 Kapital: 1,00 £

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Hello Electrical Ltd.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same postal code (1)

DN11 0UL Doncaster

15779 companies are registered in Doncaster in total.

FAQ — Hello Electrical Ltd.

What is the LEI of Hello Electrical Ltd.?
The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of Hello Electrical Ltd. is 254900EQH4503SIYXV08.
Care este numărul de înregistrare al Hello Electrical Ltd.?
Hello Electrical Ltd. is registered under the number 14534392 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Hello Electrical Ltd. registered?
Hello Electrical Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Doncaster, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Hello Electrical Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Hello Electrical Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Hello Electrical Ltd.
legal_nameHello Electrical Ltd.
legal_cityDoncaster
registration_authority_entity_id14534392
legal_jurisdictionGB
lei254900EQH4503SIYXV08
legal_first_address_line12 Dunscroft Grove
legal_postal_codeDN11 0UL
headquarters_cityDoncaster
headquarters_postal_codeDN11 0UL
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id5281816542445568
sourceregistry